ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15448184
nr 1544 8184
Franco Costa
(f. 1934), Italien
Franco Costa (b. 1934), Italy. Signed, numbered 113/190, "From Gamla stan". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 67x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 113/190, "From Gamla stan". Färglitografi, bildmått: 67x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x60 cm
Franco Costa, born 1934, Italian painter.
700
SEK 350
Monday May 29 2023
at 20:00:53
300 kr