ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15448184

nr 1544 8184

Franco Costa

(f. 1934), Italien

Franco Costa (b. 1934), Italy. Signed, numbered 113/190, "From Gamla stan". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 67x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x60,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 113/190, "From Gamla stan". Färglitografi, bildmått: 67x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x60 cm

Franco Costa, born 1934, Italian painter.

Yes

700

SEK 350

Monday May 29 2023
at 20:00:53

  • Artist/Designer

Franco Costa

Read more about Franco Costa